Log In | Contact Us| View Cart (0)
Browse: Collections Digital Content Subjects Creators Record Groups

Hartzler, Catharine (1940--) | McDaniel College

Name: Hartzler, Catharine (1940--)
Variant Name: "Kit" Hartzler
Fuller Form: Hartzler, Catharine Orr Reese


Historical Note:

Nee: Catharine Orr Reese

Born:  11/20/1940, Baltimore

Father:  Harry C. Reese, Jr. Of Westminster, MD.

Graduated: McDaniel College in 1962

Spouse: Daniel D. Hartzler

Sources:

Western Maryland College Alumni Directory

Student Records

Note Author: Barbara O'Brien





Page Generated in: 0.09 seconds (using 116 queries).
Using 10.38MB of memory. (Peak of 10.49MB.)

Powered by Archon Version 3.21 rev-2.1
Copyright ©2012 The University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign